Jungschützenvorstand

Logo Jungschützen

1. Vorsitzender:  Moritz Voßbeck
2. Vorsitzender:  Malte Becker
1. Kassierer: Niklas Beleke
2. Kassierer:  Daniel Strotmeyer
1. Schriftführer:  Jonas Baltrusch
2. Schriftführer:  Emil Junghölter
1. Beisitzer:  Moritz Hinse
2. Beisitzer:  Julian Flügge

 

Fähnrich: Maximilian Hoff

Jungschützenkönig : Thomas Brune


Link zu Facebook:
https://www.facebook.com/js.herdringen/

Jungschützenchronik
  1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
1. Vorsitzender Thorsten Köhle Thorsten Köhle Thorsten Köhle Marcel Koch Marcel Koch
2. Vorsitzender Benjamin Eickhoff Benjamin Eickhoff Daniel Hasemann Daniel Hasemann Florian Lutter
1. Kassierer Daniel Hasemann Daniel Hasemann Florian Lutter Florian Lutter Sebastian Siedhoff
2. Kassierer Marcel Koch Marcel Koch Marcel Koch Felix Brüne Felix Brüne
1. Schriftführer Thomas Goseberg Thomas Goseberg Thomas Goseberg Thomas Goseberg Christian Drees
2. Schriftführer Thomas Hennecke Thomas Hennecke Thomas Hennecke Thomas Hennecke Phillip Kaiser
1. Beisitzer Christian Schweineberg Christian Schweineberg   Max Wrede Max Wrede
2. Beisitzer Marcel Todt Marcel Todt Marcel Todt Marcel Todt Benjamin Grap
Fähnrich Alexander Hiby Alexander Hiby David Lingemann David Lingemann Tim Eichhorn
           
König -- Rolf Schweineberg Marcel Koch Daniel Hasemann Benjamin Grap
           
           
  2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
1. Vorsitzender Marcel Koch Marcel Koch Christian Drees Christian Drees Tim Eichhorn
2. Vorsitzender Florian Lutter Christian Drees Florian Müller Florian Müller Philipp Birkhölzer
1. Kassierer Sebastian Siedhoff Florian Müller Matthias Kleinhorst Matthias Kleinhorst Matthias Kleinhorst
2. Kassierer Felix Brüne Markus Kloke Markus Kloke Andreas Hempelmann Andreas Hempelmann
1. Schriftführer Christian Drees Tim Eichhorn Tim Eichhorn Tim Eichhorn Tim Brüggen
2. Schriftführer Phillip Kaiser Phillip Kaiser Phillip Kaiser Phillip Kaiser Daniel Drees
1. Beisitzer Max Wrede Max Wrede Tim Brüggen Tim Brüggen Sebastian Blöink
2. Beisitzer Benjamin Grap Benjamin Grap Daniel Drees Daniel Drees Matthias Schmitz
Fähnrich Tim Eichhorn Andreas Hempelmann Andreas Hempelmann Philipp Birkhölzer Jan-Hendrik Buchmann
           
König Thomas Hennecke Sven Bollwerk Phillip Kaiser Florian Müller Tim Brüggen
           
           
  2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
1. Vorsitzender Tim Eichhorn Philipp Birkhölzer Philipp Birkhölzer Philipp Birkhölzer Philipp Birkhölzer
2. Vorsitzender Philipp Birkhölzer Jan Hendrik Buchmann Jan Hendrik Buchmann Christopher Wenzel Christopher Wenzel
1. Kassierer Matthias Kleinhorst Daniel Drees Daniel Drees Daniel Drees Daniel Drees
2. Kassierer Marius Wiegard Marius Wiegard Marius Wiegard Marius Wiegard Marius Wiegard
1. Schriftführer Sebastian Blöink Sebastian Blöink Sebastian Blöink Sebastian Blöink Sebastian Blöink
2. Schriftführer Daniel Drees Daniel Koch Alexander Jolk Alexander Jolk Alexander Jolk
1. Beisitzer Johannes Schulte Johannes Schute Johannes Schute Johannes Schute Johannes Schulte
2. Beisitzer Matthias Schmitz Christopher Wenzel Christopher Wenzel Alessandro Ballarino Alessandro Ballarino
Fähnrich Jan Hendrik Buchmann Alessandro Ballarino Alessandro Ballarino Maximilian Schmitz Thomas Brune
           
König Marc Wenzel Tobias Blöink Maximilian Schmitz Matthias Kückenhoff Marcel Simon
           
           
  2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

1. Vorsitzender

Christopher Wenzel Alessandro Ballarino Alessandro Ballarino Alessandro Ballarino Moritz Voßbeck
2. Vorsitzender Alessandro Ballarino Christopher Wenzel Christopher Wenzel Moritz Voßbeck Thomas Brune
1. Kassierer Maximilian Schmitz Maximilian Schmitz Maximilian Schmitz Maximilian Schmitz Niklas Beleke
2. Kassierer Marius Wiegard Daniel Schulte-Eickhoff Daniel Schulte-Eickhoff Daniel Schulte-Eickhoff Daniel Schulte-Eickhoff
1. Schriftführer Sebastian Blöink Frederik Buchmann Frederik Buchmann Frederik Buchmann Frederik Buchmann
2. Schriftführer Alexander Jolk Moritz Voßbeck Moritz Voßbeck Niklas Westhoff Niklas Westhoff
1. Beisitzer Johannes Schulte Jannis Becker Jannis Becker Jannis Becker Moritz Hinse
2. Beisitzer Matthias Kückenhoff Matthias Kückenhoff Matthias Kückenhoff Matthias Kückenhoff Julian Flügge
Fähnrich Thomas Brune Thomas Brune Thomas Brune Thomas Brune Malte Becker
           
König Jannis Becker Frederik Buchmann Julian Flügge Moritz Hinse Marc Niemand
           
           
  2019 2020      
1. Vorsitzender Moritz Voßbeck Moritz Voßbeck      
2. Vorsitzender Thomas Brune Malte Becker      
1. Kassierer Niklas Beleke Niklas Beleke      
2. Kassierer Malte Becker Daniel Strotmeyer      
1. Schriftführer Jonas Baltrusch Jonas Baltrusch      
2. Schriftführer Niklas Westhoff Emil Junghölter      
1. Beisitzer Julian Flügge Julian Flügge      
2. Beisitzer Moritz Hinse Moritz Hinse      
Fähnrich Daniel Strotmeyer Maximilian Hoff      
           
König Thomas Brune